Duathlon Open de Mont Saint Aignan 2023
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Run1 | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 0 | LEROY Giovanni | MA PLANETE BLEUE | 00:28:02 | M (3e) | Senior (3e) | 00:07:14 (4e) | 00:00:31 (3e) | 00:14:16 (1e) | 00:00:33 (4e) | 00:05:30 (4e) | ||
9 | 0 | LAROCHE Charles | 00:30:46 | M (9e) | Senior (8e) | 00:08:22 (14e) | 00:00:38 (14e) | 00:14:28 (2e) | 00:00:41 (15e) | 00:06:38 (15e) | |||
2 | 0 | MALENFANT Hugo | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | 00:27:57 | M (2e) | Senior (2e) | 00:07:00 (2e) | 00:00:29 (1e) | 00:14:34 (3e) | 00:00:34 (7e) | 00:05:22 (2e) | ||
1 | 0 | MICHEL Luc | RENNES TRIATHLON | 00:27:24 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 00:06:46 (1e) | 00:00:30 (2e) | 00:14:38 (4e) | 00:00:35 (8e) | 00:04:56 (1e) | ||
6 | 0 | BELLANGER Fran | 00:29:28 | M (6e) | Senior (5e) | 00:07:21 (6e) | 00:00:33 (7e) | 00:14:39 (5e) | 00:00:45 (23e) | 00:06:12 (9e) | |||
5 | 0 | LE BRUN Tom | MSA TRIATHLON | 00:29:03 | M (5e) | Minime (1e) | 00:07:21 (5e) | 00:00:32 (6e) | 00:14:41 (6e) | 00:00:33 (6e) | 00:05:57 (8e) | ||
4 | 0 | LECHAT Valentin | CHOLET TRIATHLON | 00:28:43 | M (4e) | Senior (4e) | 00:07:08 (3e) | 00:00:33 (9e) | 00:14:52 (7e) | 00:00:45 (25e) | 00:05:26 (3e) | ||
7 | 0 | DERE Benjamin | 00:29:56 | M (7e) | Senior (6e) | 00:07:50 (12e) | 00:00:33 (8e) | 00:15:06 (8e) | 00:00:32 (2e) | 00:05:56 (7e) | |||
16 | 0 | NOUZILLE Vincent | 00:32:34 | M (16e) | Master (1e) | 00:08:55 (26e) | 00:00:40 (18e) | 00:15:22 (9e) | 00:00:42 (17e) | 00:06:57 (22e) | |||
17 | 0 | WATTIER Mathis | 00:32:46 | M (17e) | Junior (2e) | 00:08:33 (20e) | 00:00:43 (25e) | 00:15:25 (10e) | 00:00:43 (18e) | 00:07:24 (26e) | |||
11 | 0 | VOTTIER Clement | 00:31:05 | M (11e) | Senior (9e) | 00:07:47 (10e) | 00:00:31 (4e) | 00:15:27 (11e) | 00:00:43 (20e) | 00:06:39 (16e) | |||
10 | 0 | MILCENT Louis | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 00:30:51 | M (10e) | Minime (2e) | 00:07:47 (11e) | 00:00:31 (5e) | 00:15:31 (12e) | 00:00:33 (3e) | 00:06:31 (13e) | ||
14 | 0 | MARTIN Virgile | MSA TRIATHLON | 00:32:26 | M (14e) | Minime (3e) | 00:08:31 (16e) | 00:00:36 (12e) | 00:15:36 (13e) | 00:00:45 (24e) | 00:07:00 (23e) | ||
8 | 0 | JABRI ELIAS | 00:30:27 | M (8e) | Senior (7e) | 00:07:25 (7e) | 00:00:41 (21e) | 00:15:57 (14e) | 00:00:32 (1e) | 00:05:54 (6e) | |||
19 | 0 | GEFFROY HUGUES | LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE | 00:33:07 | M (19e) | Master (2e) | 00:08:54 (25e) | 00:00:41 (23e) | 00:16:04 (15e) | 00:00:33 (5e) | 00:06:57 (21e) | ||
15 | 0 | MARTIN Kevin | 00:32:26 | M (15e) | Senior (11e) | 00:08:31 (17e) | 00:00:38 (16e) | 00:16:08 (16e) | 00:00:51 (32e) | 00:06:19 (10e) | |||
21 | 0 | DUFORT JEROME | Saint paul les dax triathlon | 00:33:21 | M (21e) | Master (3e) | 00:08:34 (21e) | 00:00:56 (37e) | 00:16:10 (17e) | 00:01:13 (42e) | 00:06:31 (12e) | ||
20 | 0 | DEBLONDE JULES | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | 00:33:14 | M (20e) | Minime (5e) | 00:08:32 (19e) | 00:00:46 (31e) | 00:16:24 (18e) | 00:00:40 (13e) | 00:06:53 (19e) | ||
13 | 0 | HIGHAM Antoine | MSA TRIATHLON | 00:32:23 | M (13e) | Junior (1e) | 00:07:59 (13e) | 00:00:44 (28e) | 00:16:25 (19e) | 00:00:54 (35e) | 00:06:23 (11e) | ||
27 | 0 | DAUZOU Jules | 00:35:59 | M (26e) | Senior (13e) | 00:08:50 (24e) | 00:00:54 (36e) | 00:16:45 (20e) | 00:01:09 (40e) | 00:08:23 (34e) | |||
26 | 0 | DUPUIS Alexandre | MSA TRIATHLON | 00:35:40 | M (25e) | Senior (12e) | 00:09:23 (30e) | 00:00:35 (10e) | 00:17:09 (21e) | 00:00:45 (22e) | 00:07:51 (30e) | ||
18 | 0 | PEUDEVIN Thelio | TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON | 00:33:00 | M (18e) | Minime (4e) | 00:07:45 (9e) | 00:00:35 (11e) | 00:17:10 (22e) | 00:00:37 (9e) | 00:06:55 (20e) | ||
12 | 0 | VAN DESSEL Robin | ISSY TRIATHLON | 00:32:13 | M (12e) | Senior (10e) | 00:07:37 (8e) | 00:00:48 (33e) | 00:17:16 (23e) | 00:00:50 (30e) | 00:05:44 (5e) | ||
22 | 0 | ZAKARI GEFFROY | LES RAINETTES DU PAYS D AUGE | 00:34:26 | M (22e) | Minime (6e) | 00:08:35 (22e) | 00:00:43 (27e) | 00:17:21 (24e) | 00:00:47 (28e) | 00:07:03 (24e) | ||
30 | 0 | BUQUET Matthieu | 00:37:11 | M (29e) | Senior (16e) | 00:10:01 (32e) | 00:00:43 (26e) | 00:17:46 (25e) | 00:00:44 (21e) | 00:07:58 (31e) | |||
23 | 0 | BARREAU Jules | MSA TRIATHLON | 00:34:28 | M (23e) | Minime (7e) | 00:08:32 (18e) | 00:00:36 (13e) | 00:17:47 (26e) | 00:00:43 (19e) | 00:06:52 (17e) | ||
24 | 0 | LE RELAIS . | 00:34:56 | X (1e) | Master (1e) | 00:09:16 (28e) | 00:00:45 (30e) | 00:17:49 (27e) | 00:00:37 (10e) | 00:06:31 (14e) | |||
29 | 0 | ALGRAIN Esteban | MSA TRIATHLON | 00:36:59 | M (28e) | Senior (15e) | 00:09:08 (27e) | 00:00:51 (34e) | 00:17:59 (28e) | 00:01:13 (41e) | 00:07:51 (29e) | ||
25 | 0 | LABOULAIS Lucas | LES PIRANHAS | 00:35:13 | M (24e) | Minime (8e) | 00:08:31 (15e) | 00:00:38 (15e) | 00:18:00 (29e) | 00:00:51 (33e) | 00:07:16 (25e) | ||
33 | 0 | LE BOLCH Romain | 00:40:14 | M (30e) | Senior (17e) | 00:11:30 (38e) | 00:00:57 (38e) | 00:18:28 (30e) | 00:00:50 (31e) | 00:08:31 (36e) | |||
31 | 0 | DUHAMEL Manon | 00:37:43 | F (1e) | Junior (1e) | 00:09:28 (31e) | 00:00:44 (29e) | 00:19:26 (31e) | 00:00:37 (11e) | 00:07:30 (27e) | |||
28 | 0 | GUILLEMETZ Lucas | 00:36:46 | M (27e) | Senior (14e) | 00:08:47 (23e) | 00:00:47 (32e) | 00:19:40 (32e) | 00:00:42 (16e) | 00:06:52 (18e) | |||
32 | 0 | THIERY Emma | ROUEN TRIATHLON | 00:39:38 | F (2e) | Minime (1e) | 00:10:02 (33e) | 00:00:41 (20e) | 00:20:34 (33e) | 00:00:45 (26e) | 00:07:38 (28e) | ||
34 | 0 | FREROT Steven | 00:41:00 | M (31e) | Senior (18e) | 00:10:38 (34e) | 00:00:53 (35e) | 00:20:41 (34e) | 00:00:40 (14e) | 00:08:10 (33e) | |||
37 | 0 | BOCQUILLION Romane | 00:42:00 | F (4e) | Senior (1e) | 00:10:46 (36e) | 00:01:04 (41e) | 00:20:44 (35e) | 00:01:03 (39e) | 00:08:25 (35e) | |||
35 | 0 | GUEHO Jade | 00:41:21 | F (3e) | Junior (2e) | 00:10:40 (35e) | 00:00:40 (19e) | 00:20:51 (36e) | 00:00:40 (12e) | 00:08:32 (37e) | |||
38 | 0 | GOUARD Marine | 00:43:01 | F (5e) | Senior (2e) | 00:11:49 (39e) | 00:00:41 (22e) | 00:20:51 (37e) | 00:00:46 (27e) | 00:08:55 (38e) | |||
42 | 0 | LE BODO MAELLE | E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER | 00:50:02 | F (8e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:12:27 (41e) | 00:01:05 (42e) | 00:21:08 (38e) | 00:01:02 (37e) | 00:14:21 (42e) | ||
36 | 0 | CONSEIL Esteban | REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON | 00:41:41 | M (32e) | Cadet (1e) | 00:09:20 (29e) | 00:00:40 (17e) | 00:22:48 (39e) | 00:00:53 (34e) | 00:08:02 (32e) | ||
41 | 0 | DUPUIS Pauline | 00:48:35 | F (7e) | Senior (4e) | 00:12:34 (42e) | 00:01:02 (40e) | 00:23:03 (40e) | 00:01:03 (38e) | 00:10:55 (41e) | |||
40 | 0 | BRIARD Manon | 00:47:54 | F (6e) | Senior (3e) | 00:12:19 (40e) | 00:00:58 (39e) | 00:23:54 (41e) | 00:00:58 (36e) | 00:09:46 (39e) | |||
39 | 0 | BRICOUT-TOMMASINI Alexis | 00:47:03 | M (33e) | Minime (9e) | 00:11:09 (37e) | 00:00:42 (24e) | 00:24:28 (42e) | 00:00:48 (29e) | 00:09:58 (40e) |
XS Open - Non class
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Run1 | #1 | Bike | #2 | Run2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DNS | 0 | CONSEIL Pierrick | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Master (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
DNS | 0 | LELOY Tom | CAEN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Minime (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)